NFV Pokal
Bezirksliga III
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn - SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn 2 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Concordia Emsbüren - SV Olympia Laxten 2 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Surwold - Union Lohne 1 : 4
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC 27 Schapen - Blau-Weiß Dörpen 5 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Wietmarschen - ASV Altenlingen 0 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC Schüttorf 09 - FC 47 Leschede 4 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Spelle-Venhaus U23 - TuS Gildehaus 0 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:45 Uhr SV Meppen II - Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1 : 2
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Lengerich-Handrup - TuS Haren 6 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Alem. Salzbergen - SV Union Meppen 4 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Emmeln - SV Voran Brögbern 4 : 3
Kreisliga Bentheim
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr SV Hoogstede - Heseper SV 1 : 1
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup - GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2 : 0
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr SC Union Emlichheim - ASC Grün-Weiß Wielen 0 : 3
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr SV Grenzland Laarwald - SV Veldhausen 0 : 2
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr SV Olympia Uelsen - Bad Bentheim II 2 : 0
So, 26.03.17 14:00 Uhr Borussia Neuenhaus - SV Union Lohne II 2 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Sparta Nordhorn - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II 2 : 3
Der SC Spelle/Venhaus live | Oberliga Nds
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 : 1
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 14:30 Uhr VfR Voxtrup - TuS Pewsum 3 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Hansa Friesoythe - VfL Oythe 0 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSV Kickers Emden - SV Holthausen/Biene 3 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Bevern - Bad Bentheim 3 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Bad Rothenfelde - SC Melle 2 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen - TuS BW Lohne 1 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr TSV Oldenburg - SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr TV Dinklage - Vorwärts Nordhorn 0 : 1
1. Kreisklasse Mitte
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Flechum - SV Polle 1 : 3
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SF Schwefingen II - SV Teglingen 2 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Haselünner SV - VfL Rütenbrock 3 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SG Stavern/Apeldorn - SV Germania Twist 0 : 4
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SG H./Fehndorf/Schöninghsd. - SV Dohren 2 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Herzlake II - SV Eintracht Berßen 1 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC Wesuwe - SV Groß Hesepe 6 : 2
1. Kreisklasse Süd
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 13:00 Uhr SVA Salzbergen II - SV Olympia Laxten II 0 : 4
So, 26.03.17 13:00 Uhr SC Spelle/Venhaus III - Germania Thuine 0 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Listrup - Eintracht Schepsdorf 2 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr BV Clusorth-Bramhar - SC Baccum 1 : 3
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Adler Messingen - SV Concordia Langen 0 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Bawinkel - SW Varenrode 1 : 2
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Esterwegen - DJK Eintr. Papenburg 3 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr DJK Eintracht Börger - SV Vik. Ahlen-Steinbild 4 : 2
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Wippingen - SV Eintracht Neulangen 1 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC Bockholte - SV Neubörger 2 : 3
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr DJK Spahnharrenstätte - Rot-Weiß Heede 2 : 0
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Raspo Lathen - SG Frisa Vrees/SV Rastdorf 1 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr BW 94 Papenburg II - SV Hilkenbrook 8 : 1
So, 26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Sigiltra Sögel - SuS Rhede 4 : 3
Der SV Meppen LIVE
Bezirkspokal Weser Ems - Spiele im KEI Gebiet
Kreispokal Grafschaft Bentheim
Emco Kreispokal Emsland