NFV Pokal
Bezirksliga III
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 14:00 Uhr VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn - FC Schüttorf 09 1 : 1
So, 23.04.17 14:30 Uhr Union Lohne - Concordia Emsbüren 3 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Meppen II - TuS Gildehaus 0 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Papenburg - FC 47 Leschede 4 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Olympia Laxten - SV Wietmarschen 2 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn - Blau-Weiß Dörpen 1 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr Spelle-Venhaus U23 - FC 27 Schapen 4 : 1
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr TuS Aschendorf - Alem. Salzbergen 0 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Emslage - SV Eintracht Emmeln 4 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG Freren - SV Union Meppen 0 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SF Schwefingen - SV Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Dalum - DJK Geeste 1 : 0
Kreisliga Bentheim
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 11:30 Uhr Bad Bentheim II - SV Veldhausen 0 : 0
So, 23.04.17 11:30 Uhr SV Union Lohne II - SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 1 : 2
So, 23.04.17 14:00 Uhr GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld - SV Hoogstede 2 : 2
So, 23.04.17 14:00 Uhr SC Union Emlichheim - SV Sparta Nordhorn 0 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr ASC Grün-Weiß Wielen - TSV 1958 Georgsdorf - : -
Der SC Spelle/Venhaus live | Oberliga Nds
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 14:00 Uhr Bad Bentheim - TuS Pewsum 4 : 1
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr BSV Kickers Emden - TV Dinklage 1 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Holthausen/Biene - TuS BW Lohne 1 : 1
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Oythe - Bad Rothenfelde 2 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen - VfR Voxtrup 2 : 1
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SC Melle - TSV Oldenburg 1 : 1
1. Kreisklasse Mitte
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Herzlake II - SG Stavern/Apeldorn 2 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG H./Fehndorf/Schöninghsd. - FC Wesuwe 4 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Grenzland Twist - VfL Rütenbrock 1 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Twist - SF Schwefingen II 4 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Polle - Haselünner SV 3 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Groß Hesepe - SV Holtensia Holte 1 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Berßen - SV Teglingen 1 : 3
1. Kreisklasse Süd
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 13:00 Uhr Holth./Biene II - SVA Salzbergen II 0 : 3
So, 23.04.17 13:00 Uhr SV Olympia Laxten II - SV Listrup 0 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Adler Messingen - BV Clusorth-Bramhar 1 : 4
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SuS Darme - SV Bawinkel 0 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG Bramsche - Eintracht Schepsdorf 1 : 1
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Langen - SC Spelle/Venhaus III 0 : 1
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr BW 94 Papenburg II - DJK Spahnharrenstätte 6 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG Frisa Vrees/SV Rastdorf - SV Esterwegen 1 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Raspo Lathen - SuS Rhede 1 : 0
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Vik. Ahlen-Steinbild - Rot-Weiß Heede 1 : 2
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr DJK Eintr. Papenburg - FC Bockholte 2 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr Sigiltra Sögel - SV Wippingen 1 : 3
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr DJK Eintracht Börger - SV Hilkenbrook 1 : 4
Der SV Meppen LIVE
Anstoss Heim - Auswärts Erg.
So, 23.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Oldenburg - SV Meppen 2 : 0
Bezirkspokal Weser Ems - Spiele im KEI Gebiet
Kreispokal Grafschaft Bentheim
Emco Kreispokal Emsland