Tabelle Möbel Wilken Kreisliga

Mannschaft Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Pkte.
1. (1)
SV Langen 5 4 1 0 18:6 12 13
2. (2)
VfL Herzlake 5 4 1 0 14:7 7 13
3. (3)
VfL Emslage 4 4 0 0 12:4 8 12
4. (5)
SV Lengerich-Handrup 5 3 2 0 8:3 5 11
5. (4)
SF Schwefingen 5 3 0 2 12:6 6 9
6. (6)
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7
7. (7)
SV Sparta Werlte 4 2 0 2 10:6 4 6
8. (8)
DJK Geeste 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6
9. (9)
Alem. Salzbergen 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6
10. (10)
TuS Aschendorf 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 5
11. (11)
SV Dalum 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4
12. (12)
SG Freren 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 4
13. (13)
SV Voran Brögbern 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 3
14. (14)
TuS Haren 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 2
15. (15)
SV Eintracht Emmeln 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
16. (16)
SV Union Meppen 4 0 1 3 1:14 -13 1
Tabelle Möbel Wilken Kreisliga
1. (1)
SV Langen 5 12 13
2. (2)
VfL Herzlake 5 7 13
3. (3)
VfL Emslage 4 8 12
4. (5)
SV Lengerich 5 5 11
5. (4)
SF Schwefingen 5 6 9
6. (6)
BW Lorup 5 -1 7
7. (7)
Sparta Werlte 4 4 6
8. (8)
Geeste 5 -1 6
9. (9)
SVA Salzbergen 5 -2 6
10. (10)
Aschendorf 5 -3 5
11. (11)
SV Dalum 5 -3 4
12. (12)
SG Freren 4 -5 4
13. (13)
Voran Brögbern 5 -6 3
14. (14)
TuS Haren 4 -4 2
15. (15)
Emmeln 4 -4 2
16. (16)
Union Meppen 4 -13 1
Spielplan Für die nächsten 7 Tage
Mi, 15:00 h Geeste - : - Aschendorf
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - SV Dalum
Mi, 15:00 h Emmeln - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - SV Dalum
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - SG Freren
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - Union Meppen
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h Geeste - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - Aschendorf
Mi, 15:00 h Emmeln - : - SV Dalum
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - Union Meppen
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - Aschendorf
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - SG Freren
Mi, 15:00 h Geeste - : - SV Dalum
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - SG Freren
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - Union Meppen
Mi, 15:00 h Geeste - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - Aschendorf
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h Emmeln - : - SG Freren
Mi, 15:00 h TuS Haren - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h Geeste - : - SG Freren
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - Union Meppen
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - SV Dalum
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - Emmeln
Mi, 15:00 h Union Meppen - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h Aschendorf - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - Union Meppen
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dalum - : - Geeste
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h Emmeln - : - Aschendorf
Mi, 15:00 h Emmeln - : - SVA Salzbergen
Mi, 15:00 h SG Freren - : - TuS Haren
Mi, 15:00 h SVA Salzbergen - : - SG Freren
Fr, 19:30 h TuS Haren - : - Sparta Werlte
Fr, 19:30 h Emmeln - : - SF Schwefingen
Fr, 19:30 h Aschendorf - : - BW Lorup
Seite 1 Seite 2  >  >|