Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse Mitte

Mannschaft Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Pkte.
1. (1)
SG H./Fehndorf/Schöninghsd. 4 4 0 0 16:4 12 12
2. (2)
Haselünner SV 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
3. (6)
FC Wesuwe 5 3 0 2 9:9 0 9
4. (3)
SV Groß Hesepe 4 2 2 0 10:8 2 8
5. (7)
SV Eintracht Berßen 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 7
6. (4)
VfL Herzlake II 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 7
7. (9)
SV Flechum 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
8. (12)
SV Germania Twist 4 2 0 2 11:10 1 6
9. (5)
SV Holtensia Holte 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6
10. (10)
SV Teglingen 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 4
11. (13)
SV Polle 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
12. (8)
SV Grenzland Twist 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
13. (11)
SV Dohren 4 0 3 1 9:10 -1 3
14. (14)
SF Schwefingen II 5 0 2 3 6:11 -5 2
15. (15)
SG Stavern/Apeldorn 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1
16. (16)
VfL Rütenbrock 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse | Mitte
1. (1)
SG HFS 4 12 12
2. (2)
Haselünner SV 4 1 9
3. (6)
FC Wesuwe 5 0 9
4. (3)
SV Groß Hesepe 4 2 8
5. (7)
SV Eintracht Berßen 5 0 7
6. (4)
VfL Herzlake II 4 0 7
7. (9)
SV Flechum 3 4 6
8. (12)
Germania Twist 4 1 6
9. (5)
Holtensia 4 -4 6
10. (10)
SV Teglingen 4 0 4
11. (13)
SV Polle 4 -5 4
12. (8)
Grenzland Twist 2 4 3
13. (11)
SV Dohren 4 -1 3
14. (14)
SFS II 5 -5 2
15. (15)
SG Stavern/A. 3 -2 1
16. (16)
VfL Rütenbrock 3 -7 0
Spielplan Für die nächsten 7 Tage
Sa, 18:00 h Grenzland Twist - : - SV Flechum
Sa, 18:00 h SV Teglingen - : - VfL Rütenbrock
So, 15:00 h SV Polle - : - VfL Herzlake II
So, 15:00 h Holtensia - : - Germania Twist
So, 15:00 h Haselünner SV - : - SG Stavern/A.
So, 15:00 h SV Groß Hesepe - : - SG HFS
Mi, 15:00 h SG Stavern/A. - : - SV Dohren
Mi, 15:00 h SV Flechum - : - SFS II
Mi, 15:00 h FC Wesuwe - : - SV Polle
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Herzlake II - : - SV Groß Hesepe
Mi, 15:00 h Haselünner SV - : - Germania Twist
Mi, 15:00 h Holtensia - : - VfL Rütenbrock
Mi, 15:00 h SV Teglingen - : - Grenzland Twist
Mi, 15:00 h SV Polle - : - SV Flechum
Mi, 15:00 h SFS II - : - SV Teglingen
Mi, 15:00 h Grenzland Twist - : - Holtensia
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Rütenbrock - : - Haselünner SV
Mi, 15:00 h Germania Twist - : - SG Stavern/A.
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dohren - : - SG HFS
Mi, 15:00 h SV Eintracht Berßen - : - VfL Herzlake II
Mi, 15:00 h SV Groß Hesepe - : - FC Wesuwe
Mi, 15:00 h SG Stavern/A. - : - SG HFS
Mi, 15:00 h SV Flechum - : - SV Groß Hesepe
Mi, 15:00 h FC Wesuwe - : - SV Eintracht Berßen
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Herzlake II - : - SV Dohren
Mi, 15:00 h Germania Twist - : - VfL Rütenbrock
Mi, 15:00 h Haselünner SV - : - Grenzland Twist
Mi, 15:00 h Holtensia - : - SFS II
Mi, 15:00 h SV Teglingen - : - SV Polle
Mi, 15:00 h SV Polle - : - Holtensia
Mi, 15:00 h SFS II - : - Haselünner SV
Mi, 15:00 h Grenzland Twist - : - Germania Twist
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Rütenbrock - : - SG Stavern/A.
Mi, 15:00 h SG HFS - : - VfL Herzlake II
Mi, 15:00 h SV Dohren - : - FC Wesuwe
Mi, 15:00 h SV Eintracht Berßen - : - SV Flechum
Mi, 15:00 h SV Groß Hesepe - : - SV Teglingen
Mi, 15:00 h SG Stavern/A. - : - VfL Herzlake II
Mi, 15:00 h SV Flechum - : - SV Dohren
Mi, 15:00 h FC Wesuwe - : - SG HFS
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Rütenbrock - : - Grenzland Twist
Mi, 15:00 h Germania Twist - : - SFS II
Mi, 15:00 h Haselünner SV - : - SV Polle
Mi, 15:00 h Holtensia - : - SV Groß Hesepe
Mi, 15:00 h SV Teglingen - : - SV Eintracht Berßen
Mi, 15:00 h SV Polle - : - Germania Twist
Mi, 15:00 h SFS II - : - VfL Rütenbrock
Mi, 15:00 h Grenzland Twist - : - SG Stavern/A.
Mi, 15:00 h VfL Herzlake II - : - FC Wesuwe
Mi, 15:00 h SG HFS - : - SV Flechum